Понедельник
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 9.20 - 10.00 | Русский язык | 322 |
Сабанцева Марина Николаевна |
1 | 8.30 - 9.10 | Литература | 322 |
Сабанцева Марина Николаевна |
6 | 13.10 -13.50 | Английский язык | ||
5 | 12.20 - 13.00 | Изобразительное искусство | 322 |
Красавцева Маргарита Алексеевна |
4 | 11.20 - 12.00 | Математика | 322 |
Василец Любовь Николаевна |
3 | 10.20 - 11.00 | История | 322 |
Тимофеева Оксана Борисовна |
Вторник
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 9.20 - 10.00 | География | 322 |
Мирченко Ирина Николаевна |
1 | 8.30 - 9.10 | Музыка | 322 |
Хохлова Ирина Васильевна |
6 | 13.10 -13.50 | Математика | 322 |
Василец Любовь Николаевна |
5 | 12.20 - 13.00 | Биология | 322 |
Сурин Андрей Сергеевич |
4 | 11.20 - 12.00 | Физическая культура | Спортивный зал |
Гришанцева Екатерина Алексеевна |
3 | 10.20 - 11.00 | Русский язык | 322 |
Сабанцева Марина Николаевна |
Среда
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 9.20 - 10.00 | Русский язык | 322 |
Сабанцева Марина Николаевна |
1 | 8.30 - 9.10 | Математика | 322 |
Василец Любовь Николаевна |
6 | 13.10 -13.50 | История | 322 |
Тимофеева Оксана Борисовна |
5 | 12.20 - 13.00 | Физическая культура | Спортивный зал |
Гришанцева Екатерина Алексеевна |
4 | 11.20 - 12.00 | Английский язык | ||
3 | 10.20 - 11.00 | Литература | 322 |
Сабанцева Марина Николаевна |
Четверг
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 9.20 - 10.00 | Русский язык | 322 |
Сабанцева Марина Николаевна |
1 | 8.30 - 9.10 | Математика | 322 |
Василец Любовь Николаевна |
6 | 13.10 -13.50 | Русский язык | 322 | |
5 | 12.20 - 13.00 | Обществознание | 322 |
Тимофеева Оксана Борисовна |
4 | 11.20 - 12.00 | Физическая культура | Спортивный зал |
Гришанцева Екатерина Алексеевна |
Пятница
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 9.20 - 10.00 | Русский язык | 322 |
Сабанцева Марина Николаевна |
1 | 13.10 -13.50 | Английский язык | ||
6 | 13.10 -13.50 | Технология | 322 | |
5 | 12.20 - 13.00 | Технология | 322 |
Мешкова Вера Юрьевна |
4 | 11.20 - 12.00 | Математика | 322 |
Василец Любовь Николаевна |
3 | 10.20 - 11.00 | Литература | 322 |
Сабанцева Марина Николаевна |